Roline MPO-Trunk-Kabel 50/125µm OM3, MPO/MPO, türkis, 3m

Artikel-Nr. 21.17.0303
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Spezifikationen
Herstellercode Roline
Farbe türkis
Länge 3m
GTIN 7611990119882
Bruttogewicht 0,1
Anzahl Fasern 12
Aussenkabel nein
Bewertungen (0)
Es gibt noch keine Bewertungen.
    Laden
    Laden